2017


Fangstdagbok


Listen er kun basert på innrapporterte fangster, ørret som ellers er fanget i Eikern er ikke med på denne listen.

  Nr.  Dato:                    Vekt:         Lengde:        Navn:                                                      Redskap:                                                 Info:










129

01.09

Ørret

2.300 kg


Espen Kulbulien


128

08.08

Ørret

1.200 kg


R.Tømte




127

08.08

Ørret

0.800 kg


R. Tømte




126

27.07

Ørret

2.800 kg


Espen Kulbulien


125

25.07

Ørret

4.150 kg


Ole Anders Dahlman


124

16.07

Ørret

1.600 kg


Espen Kulbulien

Wobbler

123

16.07

Ørret

1.200 kg


Espen Kulbulien

Wobbler

122

06.07

Ørret

0.860 kg


Lars B. Johansen




121

06.07

Ørret

liten


Lars B. Johansen



Satt ut

120

06.07

Ørret

liten


Lars B. Johansen



Satt ut

119

06.07

Ørret

2.070 kg


Ragnar Skoglund Svarstad




118

04.07

Ørret

1.600 kg


Ragnar Skoglund Svarstad




117

23.05

Ørret

1.995 kg


Ragnar Skoglund Svarstad




116

23.05

Ørret

1.100 kg


Ragnar Skoglund Svarstad




115

11.06

Ørret

1,300 kg


Espen Kulbulien

Wobbler

114

05.06

Ørret

4.080 kg


Ole A. Dahlman


113

04.06

Ørret

1.123 kg


Team Catch & Release

Fiskekonk 2017 seniorer



112

04.06

Ørret

1,319 kg


Team Skjereng




111

04.06

Ørret

1,236 kg


Team Skjereng




110

04.06

Ørret

0,870 kg


Bjørn Erik Berntsen




109

04.06

Ørret

1,030 kg


Team Herten




108

04.06

Ørret

3,688 kg


Tormod Andersen




107

04.06

Ørret

0,982 kg


Team Bergan




106

04.06

Ørret

4,755 kg


Team Eikern




105

04.06

Ørret

2,747 kg


Team Viking




104

04.06

Ørret

1,365 kg


Team Viking




103

04.06

Ørret

3,227 kg


Team Tonulltre




102

04.06

Ørret

2,897 kg


Team Tonulltre




101

04.06

Ørret

1,374 kg


Team Tonulltre




100

04.06

Ørret

1,423 kg


Team Tonulltre




99

04.06

Gjedde

1,222 kg


Team Hesthammer




98

04.06

Gjedde

5,974 kg


Team Jagaren




97

04.06

Gjedde

3,778 kg


Team Fiskermann




96

04.06

Gjedde

3,309 kg


Team Herten




95

04.06

Gjedde

7,017 kg


Team Kroken 1




94

03.06

Ørret

1,936 kg


Team Viking




93

03.06

Ørret

0,784 kg


Team Kroklaus




92

03.06

Ørret

2,523 kg


Øyvind Herland




91

03.06

Ørret

1,413 kg


Weum




90

03.06

Ørret

1.717 kg


Vidar Sivertsen




89

03.06

Ørret

1,722 kg


Team Trang trøye




88

03.06

Ørret

1,248 kg


Team Dolphin




87

03.06

Ørret

0,879 kg


Team Tofte




86

03.06

Ørret

2,663 kg


Team Coregonus




85

03.06

Ørret

2,423 kg


Team Tonulltre




84

03.06

Ørret

1,291 kg


Team Troutman




83

03.06

Gjedde

2,221 kg


Team Jalla




82

03.06

Gjedde

2,644 kg


Nofish Kristoffersen




81

03.06

Ørret

0,697 kg


Mathilde Moen

Juniorer 2017



80

03.06

Ørret

0,563 kg


Jonas Martinsen




79

03.06

Ørret

0.310 kg


Johan Leander Andersen




78

03.06

Ørekyte

0,003 kg


Endre Strøm




76

30.05

Ørret

2.000 kg


Team Fiskermann


75

28.05

Ørret

1.520 kg


Henrik Bringebøen




74

27.05

Ørret

1.000 kg


Espen Kulbulien

Wobbler



73

27.05

Ørret

1.000 kg


Espen Kulbulien

Wobbler



72

26.05

Ørret

Liten


Henrik Bringebøen



satt ut

71

26.05

Ørret

0.550 kg


Markus Bringebøen




70

25.05

Ørret

3.200 kg


Team Troutman


69

25.05

Ørret

2.000 kg


Team Troutman



Satt ut

68

25.05

Ørret

1.200 kg


Team Troutman



Satt ut

67

25.05

Ørret

2.530 kg


Yannick A. Steen


66

25.05

Ørret

Liten


Yannick A. Steen




65

25.05

Ørret

0.950 kg


Rune Asmyhr




64

21.05

Ørret

4,000 kg


Team Troutman


63

21.05

Ørret

1.580 kg


Team Troutman




62

17.05

Ørret

1.380 kg


Team Hunter og Team Marken




61

14.05

Ørret

1.500 kg


Team Troutman




60

14.05

Ørret

0.500 kg


Team Troutman




59

14.05

Ørret

0.500 kg


Team Troutman




58

14.05

Ørret

0.500 kg


Team Troutman




57

14.05

Ørret

0.500 kg


Team Troutman




56

13.05

Ørret

1.350 kg


Sven Erik Solberg


55

14.05

Ørret

3.600 kg


Lars Lian




54

14.05

Ørret

1.500 kg


Lars Lian




53

14.05

Ørret

6.100 kg

79 cm

Yannick Andre Steen-Team Jagaren


52

14.05

Ørret

3.060 kg


Yannick Andre Steen-Team Jagaren


51

14.05

Ørret

1.350 kg


Yannick Andre Steen-Team Jagaren


50

13.05

Ørret

3.100 kg


Team Hunter


49

13.05

Ørret

2.600 kg


Team Hunter


48

13.05

Ørret

1.200 kg


Jørn Skoglund




47

12.05

Ørret

1.300 kg


Gjermund C. / Ole Petter




46

12.05

Ørret

Liten


Gjermund C. / Ole Petter




45

05.05

Ørret

2.100 kg


Gjermund C.




44

07.05

Ørret

2.700 kg


Lars Lian




43

07.05

Ørret

Liten


Lars Lian



Satt ut

42

06.05

Ørret

3,200 kg

67cm

Jørn Skoglund


41

06.06

Ørret

2.100 kg

60cm

Team Fiskemann




40

05.05

Ørret

2.700 kg

68cm

Jan Martin Knudsen




39

05.05

Ørret

1.030 kg


Team Fiskemann




38

05.05

Ørret

1.225 kg

45cm

Kristian Bergan


37

03.05

Ørret

Tynn

76cm

Rolf Skjereng



Satt ut

36

30.04

Ørret

Liten


Henrik Bringebøen



Satt ut

35

30.04

Ørret

1.400 kg


Lars Lian




34

30.04

Ørret

Liten


Lars Lian



Satt ut

33

29.04

Ørret

1.900 kg


Espen Kulbulien


32

23.04

Ørret

3.650 kg


Henrik Bringebøen


31

21.04

Ørret

1.700 kg


Team Jagaren


30

21.04

Ørret

1.600 kg


Team Jagaren


29

15.04

Ørret

1.900 kg


Gjermund C.




28

15.04

Ørret

Liten


Gjermund C.



Satt ut

27

15.04

Ørret

Liten


Gjermund C.



Satt ut

26

15.04

Ørret

Liten


Gjermund C.



Satt ut

25

16.04

Ørret

1.300 kg


Lars Lian




24

15.04

Ørret

2.800 kg


Team Troutman


23

15.04

Ørret

2.100 kg


Team Troutman


22

14.04

Ørret

1.500 kg


Team Troutman


21

15.04

Ørret

3.050 kg

62cm

Yannick Andre Steen, Team Jagaren


20

12.04

Ørret

1.850 kg


Yannick Andre Steen


19

12.04

Ørret

1.810 kg


Yannick Andre Steen


18

12.04

Ørret

1.200 kg


Yannick Andre Steen


17

12.04

Ørret

1.100 kg


Yannick Andre Steen


16

11.04

Ørret

2.000 kg

  54cm

Lars Lian




15

11.04

Ørret

0.750 kg


Lars Lian



Satt ut

14

08.04

Ørret

2,700 kg


Team Troutman


13

08.04

Ørret

2,400 kg


Team Troutman


12

08.04

Ørret

0,500 kg


Team Troutman




11

08.04

Ørret

0,500 kg


Team Troutman




10

07.04

Ørret

3,410 kg


Yannick Andre Steen


9

07.04

Ørret

2,850 kg


Yannick Andre Steen


8

07.04

Ørret

2,820 kg


Yannick Andre Steen


7

02.04

Ørret

3.700 kg


Team Troutman


6

02.04

Ørret

Liten


Team Troutman




5

02.04

Ørret

Liten


Team Troutman




4

02.04

Ørret

Liten


Team Troutman




3

01.04

Ørret

1.800 kg


Team Troutman


2

27.03

Ørret

0.880 kg


Yannick Andre Steen 


1

19.02

Ørret

2.300 kg


Aleksander Abrahamsen